2017 Live

 

Hin Håle - Rock am Red, Jönköping 22 December.

 

Sanctum & Kungens Män - Sofiehof Underjord, Jönköping 9 December.

 

Tåström - Munksjömagasinen, Jönköping 12 November.

 

Pale Honey & The Hanged Man - Hush Hush Club, Sofiehof Ungerjord, Jönköping 4 November.

 

Hexgrafv + I Am Dick Tator + Escaping - Kulturhuset, Jönköping 3 November.

 


 

The Hanged Man - Grand, Malmö 20 oktober.

 


 

Warner E. Hodges, Webb Wilder & Eric Ambel - St Gertrud, Malmö 18 Oktober.

 


 

Dream Syndicate - Folk & Rock, Malmö 17 Oktober.

 


 

el Camino, Avslut, Stormdeath! - Klubb Dissonans, Sofiehof Underground  13 Oktober.

 

Märvel + Belphi & Shakedown Suzies - Sofiehof Underground 7 Oktober.

 

Grand Royale + Dj: Dregen - Sofiehof Underjord 15 September.

 

Malmöfest 11-19 augusti

Lizette &, Jerry Williams, Erja Lyytinen Band, Dolores Haze, Big Creek Slim Duo, Hysterica, Little Jinder, Slowgold, Sophie Zelmani, Ossler, Gothtanica, Daniel Nordgren, Eva Dahlgren, Bror Gunnar Jansson, Va Rocks, Sofia Karlsson, Jetbone, Christine Owman,  The Hives, Hurula, Krashkarma, Henrik Berggren.Courtney Marie Andrews, Frida Hyvönen, Wreck of Blues med Pontus Snibb, Deville.

 

Hin Håle - Sofiehof Underjord 14 Juli.

 

The Garden Party

Knektaparken, Jönköping

 

 


 Children of the Sun - Köpenhamn 26-27 Maj.

 

Tombstoned, Causa Sui, Greenleaf, Moon Coven, De Forbandede, Dead Witches, Yari Gagarin.

 

Tombstoned

 

Greenleaf

 

Moon Coven

 

De Forbandede

 

Dead Witches

 

Yari Gagarin


 

Beat City Tubeworks & Grande Royale - Klubb Whatever, Sofiehof Underground, Jönköping 13 April.

 

 

Dr Space Leaves This Place!

Öresund Space Collective, Träsmak, Black Moon Circle - Loppen, Köpenhamn 18 Mars.

 

Träsmak

 

 

Black Moon Circle

 

 

Öresund Space Collective


 

The Embodied & LTCD (Hun)- Klubb Whatever, Sofiehof Underground, Jönköping 3 Mars.

 


 

Chrome - Inkonst, Malmö 27 Januari.


 

The Sun Days - Too Cute To Puke, Grand, Malmö 14 Januari.

 


Listen To

Gregg Allman - Southern Blood (2017)

Hurray For The Riff Raff - The Navigator (2017)

Chuck Prophet - Bobby Fuller dies for your sins (2017)

Anna Ternheim - All the way to Rio (2017)

Eric Ambel - Lakeside (2016)

 

Eva Dahlgren - Jag sjunger ljuset (2016)

El  Perro Del Mar - Kokoro (2016)  

Agnes Obel - Citzen Of Glass (2016)

Christine Owman - When On Fire (2016)

Doug Seegers - Walking on the edge of the world (2016)

Deniz Tek - Mean Old Twister (2016)

 

Deniz Tek - Detroit (2013)

 

Baker Gurvitz Army - Live In Derby 75 (2005)

 

Cowboy Nation - Cowgirl a-go-go (2002)

 

 

Berlin School

 

Rudy Adrian - Sequencer Rarities (2017)

Alpha Wave Movement - Cerulean Skies (2017)

Ascendant - Particle Horizon (2017)

Berlin Heritage - Enlightenment (2017)

Between Interval - Legacy (2017)

Broekhuis, Keller & Schönwälder - Red Live @ USA (2017)

Free System Projekt - Five Suns (2017)

Hollan Holmes - Prayer to the energy (2017)

Eberhard Kranemann, Harald Grosskopf - Krautwerk (2017)

Magnetron - Power Lines I & II (2017)

Moonbooter - Schwarzmond (2017)

Jim Mortimore - Neolithea (2017)

Sequential Dreams - The Exodus Wave (2017)

Pyramaxx - Move (2017)

Pyramid Peak - Roots (2017)

Patrick R. Pärk - Waves (2017)

Martina Tuschemess - Fata Morgana (2017)

Dieter Werner - A Bridge between the Worlds (2017)

 

Rudy Adrian - Coastlines (2016)

Alba Ecstasy - Invisible Caves (2016)

Aythar - Dream Of Stars (2016)

Adam Certamen Bownik - Aura (2016)

Broekhuis, Keller & Schönwälder -  Lost Tapes & Forgotten Recordings - 1999-2010 (2016)

Cosmic  Ground -  III (2016)

Dean de Benedictis - Salvaging The Present (2016)

Gert Emmens - The Last Alien (2016)

F.D. Project - Timeless II (2016)

Hieronymus - Dämmerlicht (2016)

Steve Jolliffe - Cyclone Spheres (2016)

Magnetron - Impulse Response (2016)

Moonbooter - Cosmoharmonics (2016)

Kellerkind Berlin - ...it flows (2016)

Detlef  Keller - The Breakfast Event (2016)

Klaatuninja - The Spheres (2016)

AB Lundberg -  Retro Futurist (2016)

Otarion - Constellastions  And The Red Thread (2016)

Andy Pickford -  Vanguard 2 (2016)

Realtime - Swinging Amplitudes (2016)

TM Solver - Konglomerat (2016)

Volt - A day without Yesterday (2016)

Vortex Mechanic - Constructor (2016)

David Wright -  In search  of silence (2016)

 

Arc - Arclight (2015)

Arcane - Black Knight (2015)

 

Ambient

Mindsphere - Mental Triplex - Mindream (2017)

 

Rudy Adrian - Coastlines (2016)

Ian Boddy -  Tone Science (2016)

Colin Rayment - Beyond The Aurora  (2016)

 


 

Back to Homepage